PAST PARTICIPANTS

YFC 2018 Teams
100AcreLoveOperation Marrow-MarrowProject LucidusTeam enLIGHTened
3 CompassionPen-n Inc.Project MerakiTeam Famille
3 IndependenceProject AmeliorateProject NovaTeam Ganador
3Ignite'18Project ApricityProject Orenda 2018Team Hachiu
A Better ToMarrowProject ArtxiliumProject Passione/Team PassioneTeam Henotic
AdiuvoProject BlossomProject Puppies Are Waiting (P.A.W.)Team ImVisible
AlpasProject BreakoutProject SurdiTeam Kinderact
ARTtoheARTProject CASAProject SynapsesTeam Le Jeunes
Bedok BedokProject EdelsteinProject VitalizeTeam LEUmineux
Common GoodProject EducarProject WildcareTeam Meraki
ConstailationProject EleurProject WoofTeam Pulse
EnablerProject EmpyreanR4YTeam Resalire
EPActProject EosRainbow UnicornsTeam Speranza
Everything’s PAWsibleProject EqualityreDEAFinitionTeam X-ceptional
GalaxyProject EspoirRise of the EpasTeam XX
HappinessProject FaunaShatter CancerTeam_Starcatchers
Hawak KamayProject FIHR 2018SParkCAreThe 4 Elements
HCI-Habitat Campus ChapterProject FortisSuperThe C Team
Heart and CraftProject GuardianTeam AmalThe Dreamswork Project 2018
Hope FightersProject Hear Me OutTeam ÂmeThe Sweetser Idea
HWAProject heARTfeltTeam AnemoiaTOUCHing Hearts
InfinityProject HeliosTeam AuroraVidar
LEUcidaProject HestiaTeam CANdelaweConnect
Liquid SunshineProject Iridescent: Year 2Team ChildreamWoof Woof
Memories KeepersProject LiberosisTeam EdutomahawkYou Before Me
YFC 2018 Social Service Organizations
ACRES (Animal Concerns Research & Education Society)Food from the Heart
aLifeGuide Dogs Singapore
Alzheimer's Disease AssociationHabitat for Humanity Singapore
Assisi HospiceKidney Dialysis Foundation
Association for Persons with Special NeedsLeukemia and Lymphoma Foundation
Babes Pregnancy Crisis SupportMake-A-Wish® Foundation
Bethesda Care and Counselling Services CentreNature Society (Singapore)
Beyond Social ServicesREACH Community Services Society
Boys' TownSCWO-Star Shelter
CampusImpactSingapore Association for Mental Health
Canossaville Children and Community ServicesSingapore Cancer Society
Care Corner SingaporeSingapore Children's Society
CARE SingaporeSingapore Disability Sports Council
Causes For Animals (Singapore)Singapore Environment Council
Cerebral Palsy Alliance SingaporeSPCA
Children's Cancer FoundationSPD
Diabetes SingaporeThe Bone Marrow Donor Programme
Disabled People's AssociationThe Red Pencil (Singapore)
Dyslexia Association of SingaporeThe Singapore Association for the Deaf
Focus on the Family SingaporeTOUCH Community Services
Very Special Arts SingaporeYoung Men's Christian Association of Singapore
YFC 2018 Representing Schools
Anderson Junior CollegeNan Chiau High School
Anglo-Chinese Junior CollegeNanyang Junior College
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)National Junior College
Anglo-Chinese School (International)National University of Singapore
Catholic Junior CollegeNgee Ann Secondary School
Cedar Girls' Secondary SchoolPing Yi Secondary School
CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' SchoolRaffles Girls' School
Damai Secondary SchoolRaffles Institution
Dunman High SchoolRepublic Polytechnic
Eunoia Junior CollegeRiver Valley High School
Evergreen Secondary SchoolSaint Andrew's Junior College
Fuchun Secondary SchoolSingapore Chinese Girls' School
Hai Sing Catholic SchoolSingapore Management University
Hillside World AcademySingapore Polytechnic
Hwa Chong InstitutionSt. Joseph's Institution (Senior School)
ITE College EastSt. Joseph's Institution International
ITE College WestTemasek Junior College
Meridian Junior CollegeTemasek Polytechnic
Methodist Girls' SchoolVictoria Junior College
Millennia Institute
YFC 2018 Mentors
Abhiram KannegantiHo Weng KitRamkrishna Kumar
Anantha Lakshmi MucherlaIvana LeeRatnajit Saha
Andrew CalvertJames KeadyReynold D Silva
Andy AngJavin TheyRoger Liu
Ang AmeliaJeffrey TeoRukmani Naganathan
Ang Eu SwanJessica KerSammie Lee
Angelina LimJevon KohSandeep Jaiswal
Ankur BansalJoe HengSaravan Babu
Arjun ChandrasekharJosef AguriaSazid Ahmed
Aseem JainJuliana TeoSheida Khajavi
Audwin TayKannika Leelapanyalert HansenShubhen Phanse
Beatrice OngKeow Yeong MingSriram Musunuri
Ben YeoKuan Feng YiSubbiah Manikandan Sankaran
Bruce ZhangLi Guang MingSupriya Sen
Bryan HanLim Wai SianSusan Kwek
Chan Siong WoonLin Tien-JuSuthagar Ponnusamy
Charlene TanLisa KohTan Bak Chai
Charlie TeoLydia PanTan Sze
Chee Yeen YeeMartin OngTanuj Makin
Cheong Li AnneMary YapTay Kuan Ming
Cheong May AnneMimi ChanTew Ming Wei
Chew Tong GunnMudit GangalVishal Naik
Chin Choon KhimMuhammad Syabil TanWang Kuan He
Chito MataacNarapareddy Siva PrasadWong Heng Mui
Christina ChengNg Wee ChewWong Yu Han
Christopher FangOng Mei HorngYong Eng Kiat
David LimParicha JeetYuvan Mohan
Eric LimPatricia Lim
Favian OoiPeter Peng
Fiona LohPhan Van Dan
Garimella Sai LakshmiPhyllis Chua
Gary MakPierre Habib
Gaurav GuptaPradeep Sunkara
Guo JianlongRagragio Cresenciano
Ho Leng WoonRaja Sudalaimuthu Sudalaiandi

Facebook